Shanghai Knight [C-Movie] (2022)

Shanghai Knight

Summary : The Chinese Chamber of Commerce established the Jockey Club during the Republic of China, patriot Jin Guangrong signed the “Seven Wharfs” gambling contract with the Japanese Chamber of Commerce in order to protect the control of the wharf. Ma Yunfei, a hero with superb riding skills, became entangled with Jin Guangrong due to someone’s framing and became a murderer overnight. A gamble, a wave of conspiracies, and a fierce and thrilling horse race have made the already unstable Shanghai bund even more turbulent.

Native Title : 烈马争锋上海滩
Also Known As : 烈馬爭鋒上海灘
Genres : Action, Thriller, Historical, Drama
Format : mkv (x265)
Subtitle : Arabic Chinese English Indonesian Korean Malay Spanish Thai Vietnamese (Embedded)

Screenshot From Movie

Download Link : 410p720p

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.