Kim Ji Young: Born 1982 [K-Movie] (2019)

Kim Ji Young: Born 1982 (2019)

Summary : Kim Ji Young has one of the most common female names for people her age. She works at a PR agency. Kim Ji Young gets married and has a daughter. So she can raise her daughter, Kim Ji Young quits her job. She leads an ordinary life up to this point. Suddenly, Kim Ji Young begins to talk like her mother, her older sister and other people. She seems possessed by other people. What happened to her?

Native Title : 82년생 김지영
Also Known As : 82nyeonsaeng Kimjiyoung , Kim Ji Young, Born in ’82
Genres : Psychological, Drama
Format : mkv
Resolution : 540p (x265) + 720p (x265)
Duration : 118 Min
Subtitle : English (SRT)

Screenshot From Movie

Download Link : 540p720p

2 thoughts on “Kim Ji Young: Born 1982 [K-Movie] (2019)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.