Happy Birthday [Thai-Drama] (2018)

Summary: Tonmai was born on the day that his sister died. His parents never celebrated his birthday and he had never received a birthday present. Then on his 17th birthday, his dad gave him his sister’s room as a gift. In this room he meets his sister’s ghost, whom only he can see.

Native Title: Happy Birthday วันเกิดของนาย วันตายของฉัน
Also Known As: Happy Birthday – Wan Koet Khong Nai Wan Tai Khong Chan
Genres: Romance, Drama, Fantasy, Supernatural
Episodes: 13
Format: mkv(x265)
Resolution: 720p
Subtitle: English (Embedded)

Download Links:

Episode 01: https://ouo.io/vFO8Ch
Episode 02: https://ouo.io/tB9Gyp
Episode 03: https://ouo.io/ZN2Mw8
Episode 04: https://ouo.io/mBuCkWV
Episode 05: https://ouo.io/odbwT7
Episode 06: https://ouo.io/5lahiM
Episode 07: https://ouo.io/JMjoDt
Episode 08: https://ouo.io/BmYMV9
Episode 09: https://ouo.io/4TfsKd
Episode 10: https://ouo.io/1CAzIz
Episode 11: https://ouo.io/SBKsKwq
Episode 12: https://ouo.io/CLg7O3d
Episode 13: https://ouo.io/BrYejL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.