Celestial Authority Academy [C-Drama] (2021)

Summary : The story is set in the prosperous and peaceful Celestial Dynasty. Celestial Authority Academy is built by the four imperial families who try to consolidate their family’s position though it. And imperial families fight with one another to get a spot in it. A famous, talented, and well-loved writer (the Empress is one of his hardcore fan!) enrolls in the academy in his own right and without taking the entrance exam. Unexpectedly, this good-looking, gifted young man turns out to be a girl. And many men eventually fall for her. What follows is a insanely sweet, grandiose campus love story.

Native Title : 通天书院
Also Known As : Tong Tian Academy , Tong Tian Shu Yuan
Genres : Historical, Romance, School
Episodes : 24
Format : mkv (x265)
Resolution : 720p
Subtitle : Arabic, Spanish, Korean, Malay, Indonesian, Thai, Vietnamese, Chinese, English (Embedded)
Encoder : dionel

Download Link:

Episodes 01 – 02 : https://ouo.io/6Y7gj4x
Episodes 03 – 04 : https://ouo.io/GE9NIs
Episodes 05 – 06 : https://ouo.io/xBmPL09
Episodes 07 – 08 : https://ouo.io/YVAhKyJ
Episodes 09 – 10 : https://ouo.io/XzAqxd
Episodes 11 – 12 : https://ouo.io/kCdjdl
Episodes 13 – 14 : https://ouo.io/MH62z
Episodes 15 – 16 : https://ouo.io/UzDYvfx
Episodes 17 – 18 : https://ouo.io/RUfCrB
Episodes 19 – 20 : https://ouo.io/XfWlZcS
Episodes 21 – 22 : https://ouo.io/ZFxGFph
Episodes 23 – 24 : https://ouo.io/YDi2ka

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.