Never Gone [C-Drama] (2018)

Never Gone (2018)

Summary : The story started in high school. Su Yun Jin was a gentle and quiet student, while Cheng Zheng was the total opposite of her. He fell in love with her and started to pursue her until they sat in college, even when they studied in a different university. After a while they finally started dating. However, the difference in their family background and personalities caused them to part way with each other. A few years later, Yun Jin established a successful career and Cheng Zheng reappeared in her life.

Native Title : 原来你还在这里
Also Known As : 原來你還在這裡
Genres : Romance, School, Youth, Sports
Episodes : 36
Format : mkv
Resolution : 720p (x265)
Subtitle : Chinese (Hardsub) + English (SRT)

Episode 01 – 05 : https://ouo.io/PwbV8cL
Episode 06 – 10 : https://ouo.io/zNsXQ0
Episode 11 – 15 : https://ouo.io/6E8dVE
Episode 16 – 20 : https://ouo.io/r5UzmYx
Episode 21 – 25 : https://ouo.io/NGRDVpj
Episode 26 – 30 : https://ouo.io/hpwcIo
Episode 31 – 36 : https://ouo.io/zPMvFi

8 thoughts on “Never Gone [C-Drama] (2018)

        1. i checked it and the weird thing is the torrent is 36 episode. and i only encoded 32 episode. i don’t know how i made such mistake. i will add the remaining episodes soon.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.