P.S. Man [TW-Drama] (2010)

P.S. Man [TW-Drama] (2010)
Summary : After the famous author Xia He Jie crashed the movie premiere that supermodel Amanda attended, he was sentenced to 158 hours of community service at a kindergarten. And thus, it began the most hellish 158 hours of his life. There he met Ma Xiao Qian, a teacher who not only didn’t fall for his charming personality like the rest of the female population, she made him suffer for every minute of his community service. What he didn’t know was that Xiao Qian was a former neighbor who he had bullied relentlessly as a child. Now, she is bent on revenging for the miserable childhood that she endured under his tyrannical reign.

Native Title : 偷心大聖 P.S. 男
Also Known As : Tou Xin Da Sheng P.S. Nan , PS Man , The Womanizer
Genres : Comedy, Romance
Episodes : 21
Format : mkv
Resolution : 540p (x265)
Subtitle : English (SRT)

Episode 01 – 05 : https://ouo.io/STbSSa
Episode 06 – 10 : https://ouo.io/6Wqbw0
Episode 11 – 15 : https://ouo.io/7Zuf0
Episode 16 – 21 : https://ouo.io/Oe5tAB

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.