Born Again [K-Drama] (2020)

Born Again (2020)

Summary : “Born Again” tells the story of a detective, the detective’s lover, and a serial killer who loved the detective’s lover. Although their lives ended 32 years ago, death became a new beginning for them when they reincarnated into a prosecutor, a bone archaeology instructor, and a medical student, rekindling their twisted fates once again.

Native Title : 본 어게인
Also Known As : dasi taeeonada , 다시 태어나다 , Bon eogein
Genres : Mystery, Romance, Drama, Fantasy, Melodrama
Episodes : 32
Format : mkv
Resolution : 720p (x265)
Subtitle :English (SRT)

Episode 01 – 02 : http://gestyy.com/w9Xtxf
Episode 03 – 04 : http://gestyy.com/w9CBSY
Episode 05 – 06 : http://gestyy.com/w98ly7
Episode 07 – 08 : http://gestyy.com/e00itD
Episode 09 – 10 : http://gestyy.com/e0sMAJ
Episode 11 – 12 : http://gestyy.com/e0jAZR
Episode 13 – 14 : https://ouo.io/fsw6Hv
Episode 15 – 16 : https://ouo.io/vLRyzu
Episode 17 – 18 : https://ouo.io/3u8n3C
Episode 19 – 20 : https://ouo.io/do1o9l
Episode 21 – 22 : https://ouo.io/25805
Episode 23 – 24 : https://ouo.io/KsRkxM5
Episode 25 – 26 : https://ouo.io/qKQ0hp
Episode 27 – 28 : https://ouo.io/IxqLTJ
Episode 29 – 30 : https://ouo.io/y72DuQ
Episode 31 – 32 : https://ouo.io/z6W5iPb

2 thoughts on “Born Again [K-Drama] (2020)

  1. hi,can you please check ep 13-14? when I watched it, it suddenly stops halfway? can you reupload it please..thank you

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.