Atom’s Last Shot [J-Drama] (2022)

Summary : Azumi Nayuta is a young prodigy game developer who produces games privately under the name “John Doe” without any link with major company or distributor. Nayuta is often known as the “Banksy of the game industry” as no one knew his true identity, but an incident led him to leave game development. However, the story begins when “Atom”, a long-established toy manufacturer that is on the verge of going out of business, begins to search for him in order to rebuild its business.

Native Title: アトムの童
Also Known As: Children of Atom , Atomu no Ko , アトムの童(こ) , Atom no Ko
Genres: Business, Drama
Episodes : 9
Format : mkv (x265)
Resolution : 720p
Subtitle : Chinese English Japanese Korean (Embedded)

Download Links:

Episode 01: zippyshare | send.cm
Episode 02: zippyshare | send.cm
Episode 03: zippyshare | send.cm
Episode 04: zippyshare | send.cm
Episode 05: zippyshare | send.cm
Episode 06: zippyshare | send.cm
Episode 07: zippyshare | send.cm
Episode 08: zippyshare | send.cm
Episode 09: zippyshare | send.cm

1 thought on “Atom’s Last Shot [J-Drama] (2022)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.